MOUNTING PLATE, LEFT
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
18
COVER PANEL, FRONT R
POS:
1
PART NO:
A419153
QTY:
1
 
86,46
19
COVER PANEL, FRONT L
POS:
2
PART NO:
A419154
QTY:
1
 
86,46
20
COVER PANEL, LEFT SI
POS:
3
PART NO:
A418965
QTY:
1
 
148,32
21
COVER PANEL, REAR, 2
POS:
4
PART NO:
A418536
QTY:
1
 
115,30
22
COVER PANEL/HOLDER R
POS:
5
PART NO:
A418873
QTY:
1
 
93,60
23
COVER PANEL, RIGHT S
POS:
6
PART NO:
A418601
QTY:
1
 
148,36
24
COVER PANEL, CONTROL
POS:
7
PART NO:
A418893
QTY:
1
 
86,62
25
DASHBOARD, 200 SERIE
POS:
8
PART NO:
A419044
QTY:
1
 
 
26
MUDGUARD FRONT RIGHT
POS:
9
PART NO:
A418961
QTY:
1
 
157,22
27
BRACKET COVER PANEL
POS:
10
PART NO:
A419119
QTY:
1
 
 
28
BRACKET COVER PANEL
POS:
11
PART NO:
A419120
QTY:
1
 
 
29
MOUNTING PLATE, LEFT
POS:
12
PART NO:
A419108
QTY:
1
 
 
30
MOUNTING BRACK REAR
POS:
14
PART NO:
A419194
QTY:
1
 
 
31
MOUNTING PLATE, RIGH
POS:
15
PART NO:
A419197
QTY:
1
 
 
32
MOUNTING BRACKET MUD
POS:
16
PART NO:
A419203
QTY:
1
 
 
33
MUDGUARD FRONT LEFT,
POS:
17
PART NO:
A419246
QTY:
1
 
 
34
MOUNTIG PLATE, SWITC
POS:
18
PART NO:
A420037
QTY:
1
 
 
35
MOUNTING BRACKET PAN
POS:
19
PART NO:
A420384
QTY:
1
 
 
36
WASHER MSS/NI M6
POS:
20
PART NO:
74768
QTY:
2
 
 
37
SPEED NUT M6, FOR 0
POS:
21
PART NO:
74807
QTY:
1
 
 
38
REFLECTOR, RED
POS:
22
PART NO:
65057
QTY:
2
 
 
39
HEAT SHIELD, PLATE,
POS:
23
PART NO:
A420724
QTY:
1
 
 
40
BOX (TUBE), OPERATOR
POS:
24
PART NO:
66284
QTY:
1
 
 
41
COUPLING NUT M6 -
POS:
25
PART NO:
75067
QTY:
1
 
 
42
HEXAG. COUNTERSUNK H
POS:
26
PART NO:
74945
QTY:
2
 
 
43
HEXAGONAL NUT M 6 DI
POS:
27
PART NO:
72318
QTY:
2
 
 
44
RUBBER PLUG F19/F13
POS:
28
PART NO:
66282
QTY:
1
 
 
45
WASHER M8 A8
POS:
29
PART NO:
73122
QTY:
2
 
 
46
HEXAGONAL NUT M8 DI
POS:
30
PART NO:
72319
QTY:
1
 
 
47
HEXAGONAL SCREW M8*2
POS:
31
PART NO:
72130
QTY:
1
 
 
48
RUBBER MAT, 200 SERI
POS:
32
PART NO:
A421077
QTY:
1
 
 
49
MUD FLAP, 200 SERIES
POS:
33
PART NO:
A422263
QTY:
1