MOUNTING BRACKET, HY
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
1093
HYDRAULIC MOTOR OMSW
POS:
1
PART NO:
64651
QTY:
1
 
 
1094
HEXAGONAL SCREW M14*
POS:
2
PART NO:
72071
QTY:
4
 
 
1095
WASHER NORDLOCK M14
POS:
3
PART NO:
74690
QTY:
8
 
 
1096
HEXAGONAL SCREW M12*
POS:
4
PART NO:
74490
QTY:
2
 
 
1097
HEXAGONAL SCREW M12*
POS:
5
PART NO:
72174
QTY:
2
 
 
1098
HEXAGONAL NUT M 12
POS:
6
PART NO:
72324
QTY:
4
 
 
1099
WASHER NORDLOCK NL12
POS:
7
PART NO:
74532
QTY:
6
 
 
1100
HEXAGONAL NUT M 14 N
POS:
8
PART NO:
72327
QTY:
4
 
 
1101
WHEEL NUT M12*1,5
POS:
9
PART NO:
73743
QTY:
6
 
 
1102
SPLIT PIN 4*35 D
POS:
10
PART NO:
71832
QTY:
1
 
 
1103
WHEEL HUB, ASSEMBLY
POS:
11
PART NO:
A411024
QTY:
1
 
 
1104
MOUNTING BRACKET, HY
POS:
12
PART NO:
A411287
QTY:
1
 
 
1105
BRAKE CALIPER, PARKI
POS:
13
PART NO:
A411288
QTY:
1
 
 
1106
WHEEL BOLT 10.9 M12*
POS:
14
PART NO:
74794
QTY:
6