CONNECTING PIECE, CO
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
1123
BRACKET, LINKAGE CON
POS:
1
PART NO:
A42838
QTY:
1
 
 
1124
ROD END BEARING AS
POS:
2
PART NO:
63690
QTY:
3
 
 
1125
PIN, CONTROL LEVERS
POS:
3
PART NO:
A41821
QTY:
2
 
 
1126
CONNECTING PIECE, CO
POS:
4
PART NO:
A43092
QTY:
1
 
 
1127
ELBOW FITTING 90 DEG
POS:
5
PART NO:
64068
QTY:
1
 
 
1128
BASIC FITTING F40X
POS:
6
PART NO:
64041
QTY:
5
 
 
1129
BASIC FITTING F40
POS:
7
PART NO:
64042
QTY:
4
 
 
1130
LOCKING PIECE
POS:
8
PART NO:
A48360
QTY:
1
 
 
1131
HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
POS:
9
PART NO:
74472
QTY:
2
 
 
1132
LEVERAGE NUT M 6
POS:
10
PART NO:
A41822
QTY:
2
 
 
1133
WASHER, PAIR, NORD-L
POS:
11
PART NO:
63944
QTY:
2
 
 
1134
HEXAGONAL NUT M8 DI
POS:
12
PART NO:
72319
QTY:
1
 
 
1135
KNOB, CONTROL LEVER
POS:
13
PART NO:
74761
QTY:
3
 
 
1136
HEX. SCREW M5*16 DIN
POS:
14
PART NO:
72110
QTY:
2
 
 
1137
WASHER M5 A5,3 DIN
POS:
15
PART NO:
74448
QTY:
2
 
 
1138
WASHER M8 A8
POS:
16
PART NO:
73122
QTY:
2
 
 
1139
NUT M8 NYLOC DIN 98
POS:
17
PART NO:
72320
QTY:
1
 
 
1140
HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
POS:
18
PART NO:
74481
QTY:
1
 
 
1141
RUBBER COVER, CONTRO
POS:
19
PART NO:
74327
QTY:
1
 
 
1142
JOYSTICK HANDLE HB00
POS:
20
PART NO:
A410556
QTY:
1
 
 
1143
CONTROL VALVE HDS 11
POS:
21
PART NO:
A410613
QTY:
1
 
 
1144
BRACKET, CONTROL LEV
POS:
22
PART NO:
A410614
QTY:
1
 
 
1145
CONTROL LEVER, AUX.
POS:
23
PART NO:
A410950
QTY:
1
 
 
1146
HEXAGONAL SCREW M10*
POS:
24
PART NO:
73040
QTY:
2
 
 
1147
HEXAGONAL NUT M 10 N
POS:
25
PART NO:
72322
QTY:
2
 
 
1148
ELBOW FITTING 90 DE
POS:
26
PART NO:
64044
QTY:
1
 
 
1149
L-FITTING BODY R6XS1
POS:
27
PART NO:
64050
QTY:
2
 
 
1150
CONTROL LEVER, TELES
POS:
28
PART NO:
A411056
QTY:
1
 
 
1151
LOCKING PLATE, CONTR
POS:
31
PART NO:
A48070
QTY:
1
 
 
1152
ELBOW FITTING 45 DEG
POS:
32
PART NO:
64884
QTY:
1