HEXAGONAL SCREW M 6*
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
1107
BRACKET, LEFT, PARKI
POS:
1
PART NO:
A47006
QTY:
1
 
 
1108
BRACKET, RIGHT, PARK
POS:
2
PART NO:
A47007
QTY:
1
 
 
1109
LOCKING PIN, LEFT, P
POS:
3
PART NO:
A47012
QTY:
1
 
 
1110
LOCKING PIN, RIGHT,
POS:
4
PART NO:
A47011
QTY:
1
 
 
1111
SPRING COTTER PIN 5
POS:
5
PART NO:
71792
QTY:
4
 
 
1112
WASHER M20 DIN 125 Z
POS:
6
PART NO:
73123
QTY:
3
 
 
1113
COMPRESSION SPRIG DI
POS:
7
PART NO:
64138
QTY:
4
 
 
1114
WASHER M8 A8
POS:
8
PART NO:
73122
QTY:
4
 
 
1115
NUT M8 NYLOC DIN 98
POS:
9
PART NO:
72320
QTY:
6
 
 
1116
LATCH, PARKING BRAKE
POS:
10
PART NO:
A47090
QTY:
1
 
 
1117
BRACKET, PARKING BRA
POS:
11
PART NO:
A47087
QTY:
1
 
 
1118
HEXAGONAL SCREW M8*2
POS:
12
PART NO:
72130
QTY:
6
 
 
1119
HEXAGONAL NUT M 6 DI
POS:
13
PART NO:
72318
QTY:
2
 
 
1120
HEXAGONAL SCREW M6*2
POS:
14
PART NO:
72118
QTY:
1
 
 
1121
HEXAGONAL SCREW M 6*
POS:
15
PART NO:
72116
QTY:
1
 
 
1122
PARKING BRAKE WIRE L
POS:
16
PART NO:
A47095
QTY:
1