BASIC FITTING F40XS1
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
135
VARIABLE DISPL PUMP
POS:
1
PART NO:
64773
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
136
HYDRAULIC PUMP PLP2
POS:
2
PART NO:
66238
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
137
SPROCKET Z=44
POS:
3
PART NO:
A45562
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
69,22
138
SPROCKET Z=44
POS:
4
PART NO:
A45561
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
62,68
139
BELT POWERGRIP GT2 9
POS:
5
PART NO:
64772
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
140
BOTTOM PLATE
POS:
6
PART NO:
A45660
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
58,58
141
FLANGE, PUMP
POS:
7
PART NO:
A45009
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
29,36
142
RETAINING DEVICE, BE
POS:
8
PART NO:
A46148
QTY:
2
Cena s DPH /
 
17,32
143
BUSHING
POS:
9
PART NO:
A46587
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
4,94
144
EXHAUST PIPE, OUTER
POS:
10
PART NO:
A46004
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
9,48
145
EXHAUST PIPE, INNER
POS:
11
PART NO:
A46003
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
9,54
146
RING
POS:
12
PART NO:
A46002
QTY:
2
Cena s DPH /
 
2,28
147
SPRING 3*41*140 NT 8
POS:
13
PART NO:
A46005
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
19,86
148
HYDRAULIC HOSE L=215
POS:
14
PART NO:
A46402
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
43,72
149
HAND THROTTLE CONTRO
POS:
15
PART NO:
73762
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
150
THROTTLE WIRE, AVANT
POS:
16
PART NO:
A46408
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
48,20
151
CABLE, COMPLETE,CHOK
POS:
17
PART NO:
64782
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
152
SUCTION NIPPLE
POS:
18
PART NO:
A46403
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
44,04
153
ENGINE MOUNT M10-D5
POS:
19
PART NO:
66227
QTY:
4
Cena s DPH /
 
 
154
ENGINE OIL FILTER AS
POS:
20
PART NO:
A420358
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
155
HOSE BARB R1/2“UK-
POS:
21
PART NO:
66240
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
156
SUCTION HOSE L=560
POS:
22
PART NO:
A420338
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
157
HOSE CLAMP 22-32 MM
POS:
23
PART NO:
73530
QTY:
2
Cena s DPH /
 
 
158
FLOW RESTRICTOR 1.0M
POS:
24
PART NO:
A420427
QTY:
2
Cena s DPH /
 
 
159
BRACKET, INLET HOSE
POS:
25
PART NO:
A420479
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
160
PIPE CLAMP F35 MM
POS:
26
PART NO:
74907
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
161
THROTTLE LEVER, HAND
POS:
27
PART NO:
A420379
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
162
EXHAUST MANIFOLD KOH
POS:
28
PART NO:
A420225
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
222,48
163
BACKING NUT, THROTTL
POS:
29
PART NO:
73763
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
164
PROTECTIVE PLATE, BE
POS:
30
PART NO:
A420326
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
84,20
165
SEAL RING, AVANT 200
POS:
31
PART NO:
A47837
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
13,44
166
SUCTION HOSE L=290
POS:
32
PART NO:
A46406
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
23,08
167
HEAT SHIELD, CYLINDE
POS:
33
PART NO:
A421068
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
168
PIPE PLUG PNTXS12
POS:
34
PART NO:
64768
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
169
BASIC FITTING FT
POS:
35
PART NO:
65505
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
170
ELBOW FITTING 90 DE
POS:
36
PART NO:
64045
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
171
BASIC FITTING F40XS1
POS:
37
PART NO:
64058
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
172
BASIC FITTING F40XS6
POS:
38
PART NO:
64678
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
173
ELBOW FITTING 45 DEG
POS:
39
PART NO:
65275
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
174
ELBOW FITTING 90 DE
POS:
40
PART NO:
64044
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
175
L-FITTING BODY R6XS1
POS:
41
PART NO:
64078
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
176
TEST FITTING TT4XS10
POS:
42
PART NO:
64195
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
177
MANOMETER FITTING M1
POS:
43
PART NO:
64196
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
178
SCREW NIPPLE 128.244
POS:
44
PART NO:
74415
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /
 
 
179
HEXAGONAL NUT M8 DI
POS:
45
PART NO:
72319
QTY:
4
Cena s DPH /
 
 
180
HEXAGONAL SCREW M8*3
POS:
46
PART NO:
73443
QTY:
4
Cena s DPH /
 
 
181
HEXAGONAL NUT M10 D
POS:
47
PART NO:
72321
QTY:
4
Cena s DPH /
 
 
182
WASHER M10 DIN 440 Z
POS:
48
PART NO:
73018
QTY:
1
Cena s DPH /