SPACER NORDLOCK M10,
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
663
HYDRAULIC PUMP PLP2
POS:
1
PART NO:
66234
QTY:
1
 
 
664
HOSE BARB R3/4“UK -
POS:
2
PART NO:
66107
QTY:
1
 
 
665
SPROCKET Z=44
POS:
3
PART NO:
A45561
QTY:
1
 
62,68
666
SUCTION HOSE L=560
POS:
4
PART NO:
A420338
QTY:
1
 
 
667
BRACKET, INLET HOSE
POS:
5
PART NO:
A420479
QTY:
1
 
 
668
PIPE CLAMP F35 MM
POS:
6
PART NO:
74907
QTY:
1
 
 
669
SUCTION NIPPLE
POS:
7
PART NO:
A46403
QTY:
1
 
44,04
670
ELBOW FITTING 90 DE
POS:
8
PART NO:
64044
QTY:
1
 
 
671
L-FITTING BODY R6XS1
POS:
9
PART NO:
64078
QTY:
1
 
 
672
TEST FITTING TT4XS10
POS:
10
PART NO:
64195
QTY:
1
 
 
673
MANOMETER FITTING M1
POS:
11
PART NO:
64196
QTY:
1
 
 
674
ELBOW FITTING 45 DEG
POS:
12
PART NO:
65275
QTY:
1
 
 
675
ELBOW FITTING 90 DE
POS:
13
PART NO:
64045
QTY:
1
 
 
676
BASIC FITTING F40XS1
POS:
14
PART NO:
64058
QTY:
2
 
 
677
BASIC FITTING F40XS6
POS:
15
PART NO:
64678
QTY:
1
 
 
678
HOSE CLAMP 22-32 MM
POS:
16
PART NO:
73530
QTY:
2
 
 
679
SUCTION HOSE L=290
POS:
17
PART NO:
A46406
QTY:
1
 
23,08
680
FLOW RESTRICTOR 1.0M
POS:
18
PART NO:
A420427
QTY:
2
 
 
681
VARIABLE DISPLACEMEN
POS:
19
PART NO:
A427753
QTY:
1
 
 
682
FLANGE, PUMP
POS:
20
PART NO:
A45009
QTY:
1
 
29,36
683
HYDR. HOSE L=450
POS:
21
PART NO:
A46776
QTY:
1
 
28,88
684
ELBOW FITTING 90 DEG
POS:
22
PART NO:
64308
QTY:
2
 
 
685
SPACER NORDLOCK M10,
POS:
23
PART NO:
74531
QTY:
2
 
 
686
HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
POS:
24
PART NO:
74466
QTY:
2
 
 
687
WASHER M14 A15 DIN
POS:
25
PART NO:
73384
QTY:
2
 
 
688
HEXAGONAL NUT M 14 N
POS:
26
PART NO:
72327
QTY:
2
 
 
689
HEXAGONAL SCREW M14*
POS:
27
PART NO:
72184
QTY:
2
 
 
690
HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DI
POS:
28
PART NO:
72317
QTY:
1
 
 
691
HEXAGONAL SCREW M 6*
POS:
29
PART NO:
72116
QTY:
1