COUNTERS. CROSS HEAD
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
927
ELECTRIC MOTOR, WIND
POS:
1
PART NO:
65656
QTY:
1
 
 
928
WIPER BLADE
POS:
3
PART NO:
64573
QTY:
1
 
 
929
ARM, WINDSCREEN WIPE
POS:
4
PART NO:
65657
QTY:
1
 
 
930
BRACKET
POS:
5
PART NO:
A49699
QTY:
6
 
6,22
931
MIDDLE WINDOW, CAB L
POS:
6
PART NO:
A420319
QTY:
1
 
171,96
932
WINDOW, RIGHT SIDE,
POS:
7
PART NO:
A419697
QTY:
1
 
698,28
933
REAR WINDOW, CAB L 2
POS:
8
PART NO:
A419696
QTY:
1
 
205,18
934
WINDOW, LEFT SIDE, C
POS:
9
PART NO:
A419839
QTY:
1
 
120,34
935
ROOF PLATE, CAB L 20
POS:
10
PART NO:
A419836
QTY:
1
 
731,72
936
COVER, MOTOR WINDSCR
POS:
11
PART NO:
A419841
QTY:
1
 
 
937
PANEL, COCKPIT CAB L
POS:
12
PART NO:
A419698
QTY:
1
 
99,56
938
COVER PLATE, CAB L 2
POS:
13
PART NO:
A420100
QTY:
1
 
 
939
MOUNTING BRACKET, WI
POS:
14
PART NO:
A420099
QTY:
1
 
 
940
BRACKET, BOX WINDSCR
POS:
15
PART NO:
A420029
QTY:
1
 
 
941
TANK, WINDSCREEN WAS
POS:
16
PART NO:
A420662
QTY:
1
 
 
942
FINISHING STRIP L=5
POS:
17
PART NO:
A420714
QTY:
1
 
 
943
WIRE HARNESS, CAB L
POS:
18
PART NO:
A36950
QTY:
1
 
164,80
944
FASTENER, WINDOW, F2
POS:
19
PART NO:
74788
QTY:
22
 
 
945
FASTENER, WINDOW
POS:
20
PART NO:
A421311
QTY:
6
 
 
946
NOISE ISOLATION PLAT
POS:
21
PART NO:
A422091
QTY:
1
 
49,44
947
FRAME, SIDE
POS:
22
PART NO:
A421262
QTY:
1
 
 
948
DECAL EXIT PICTOGRAM
POS:
23
PART NO:
A420044
QTY:
1
 
4,52
949
BRACKET, EMERGENCY H
POS:
24
PART NO:
64987
QTY:
1
 
 
950
EMERGENCY HAMMER HAP
POS:
25
PART NO:
64986
QTY:
1
 
 
951
FINISHING STRIP L=70
POS:
26
PART NO:
A422783
QTY:
1
 
 
952
SEALING STRIP L=750
POS:
27
PART NO:
A422784
QTY:
1
 
 
953
SWITCH, WIPER/WASHER
POS:
28
PART NO:
65063
QTY:
1
 
 
954
HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
POS:
29
PART NO:
74472
QTY:
10
 
 
955
CROSS-SLOT COUNTRS.
POS:
30
PART NO:
A426199
QTY:
2
 
 
956
HEXAGON. HEAD SCREW
POS:
31
PART NO:
74475
QTY:
12
 
 
957
CROSS HEAD COUNTERS
POS:
32
PART NO:
74793
QTY:
22
 
 
958
CROSS HEAD SCREW M5*
POS:
33
PART NO:
74787
QTY:
4
 
 
959
RAISED COUNTERSUNK H
POS:
34
PART NO:
74767
QTY:
4
 
 
960
COUNTERS. CROSS HEAD
POS:
35
PART NO:
74785
QTY:
2
 
 
961
HEXAGONAL SCREW M8*2
POS:
36
PART NO:
A429201
QTY:
6
 
 
962
SPEED NUT M5, FOR
POS:
37
PART NO:
75172
QTY:
10
 
 
963
NUT M 5 NYLOC DIN 9
POS:
38
PART NO:
72315
QTY:
5
 
 
964
HEXAGONAL NUT M6 WIT
POS:
39
PART NO:
74781
QTY:
4
 
 
965
HEXAGONAL NUT M 6 DI
POS:
40
PART NO:
72318
QTY:
5
 
 
966
WASHER M5 A5,3 DIN
POS:
41
PART NO:
74448
QTY:
5
 
 
967
WASHER M6 DIN 440
POS:
42
PART NO:
71681
QTY:
2
 
 
968
WASHER M8 A8
POS:
43
PART NO:
73122
QTY:
3
 
 
969
WASHER M6 DIN 125
POS:
44
PART NO:
71680
QTY:
10
 
 
970
WASHER MSS/NI M6
POS:
45
PART NO:
74768
QTY:
8