HEXAGONAL SCREW M6*1
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
863
MOUNTING PLATE, ENGI
POS:
1
PART NO:
A416687
QTY:
1
 
 
864
PIPE CLAMP F16 MM
POS:
2
PART NO:
74571
QTY:
1
 
 
865
HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DI
POS:
3
PART NO:
72317
QTY:
1
 
 
866
WASHER M6 DIN 125
POS:
4
PART NO:
71680
QTY:
2
 
 
867
HEXAGONAL SCREW M6*1
POS:
5
PART NO:
72117
QTY:
1
 
 
868
WASHER M8 A8
POS:
6
PART NO:
73122
QTY:
1
 
 
869
HEXAGONAL SCREW M 8
POS:
7
PART NO:
73039
QTY:
1
 
 
870
CONNECTING LEAD DEFA
POS:
8
PART NO:
64470
QTY:
1
 
 
871
ENGINE HEATER ELEMEN
POS:
9
PART NO:
65794
QTY:
1
 
 
872
HEAT SINK PASTE DEF
POS:
10
PART NO:
65809
QTY:
1