L-FITTING BODY R6XS1
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
873
DIRECTIONAL VALVE Q4
POS:
1
PART NO:
66228
QTY:
1
 
 
874
HYDR. HOSE L=370
POS:
2
PART NO:
A420460
QTY:
1
 
29,32
875
HYDR. HOSE L=2100
POS:
3
PART NO:
A420501
QTY:
2
 
 
876
CONTROL LEVER REAR A
POS:
4
PART NO:
A420456
QTY:
1
 
 
877
KNOB, CONTROL LEVER
POS:
5
PART NO:
74761
QTY:
1
 
 
878
BRACKET HOSES REAR H
POS:
6
PART NO:
A419858
QTY:
1
 
 
879
FITTING BLB
POS:
7
PART NO:
A420571
QTY:
1
 
 
880
QUICK COUPLING PART
POS:
8
PART NO:
64190
QTY:
2
 
 
881
T FITTING BODY S6XS1
POS:
9
PART NO:
64307
QTY:
1
 
 
882
ELBOW FITTING 90 DE
POS:
10
PART NO:
64045
QTY:
1
 
 
883
ELBOW FITTING 90 DEG
POS:
11
PART NO:
64166
QTY:
1
 
 
884
RUBBER PLUG BLUE 1/2
POS:
12
PART NO:
65566
QTY:
1
 
 
885
L-FITTING BODY R6XS1
POS:
13
PART NO:
64050
QTY:
1
 
 
886
SEAL RING CU F18/14
POS:
14
PART NO:
74943
QTY:
2
 
 
887
BASIC FITTING F40X
POS:
15
PART NO:
64040
QTY:
2
 
 
888
REDUCER FITTING TRTX
POS:
16
PART NO:
64051
QTY:
2
 
 
889
BINDING NUT BTXS12
POS:
17
PART NO:
64052
QTY:
2
 
 
890
HEXAGONAL SCREW M 8
POS:
18
PART NO:
72132
QTY:
2
 
 
891
SEEGER RING A38
POS:
19
PART NO:
74769
QTY:
4
 
 
892
CARRIAGE BOLT M8*6
POS:
20
PART NO:
74912
QTY:
3
 
 
893
BANJO BOLT M14*1,5
POS:
21
PART NO:
66256
QTY:
1
 
 
894
HEXAGONAL NUT M8 DI
POS:
22
PART NO:
72319
QTY:
6
 
 
895
WASHER M8 A8
POS:
23
PART NO:
73122
QTY:
7