OUTER BOOM
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
1174
OUTER BOOM
POS:
2
PART NO:
A34378
QTY:
1
 
 
1175
LOCKING PLATE
POS:
3
PART NO:
A49723
QTY:
1
 
 
1176
PIVOT PIN F40-564
POS:
4
PART NO:
A49725
QTY:
1
 
 
1177
HYDR. CYLINDER F50/F
POS:
5
PART NO:
A47032
QTY:
1
 
 
1178
GREASE NIPPLE R 1/8
POS:
6
PART NO:
72798
QTY:
6
 
 
1179
HEXAGONAL SCREW M8*1
POS:
7
PART NO:
74766
QTY:
1
 
 
1180
PIVOT PIN F30
POS:
8
PART NO:
A48489
QTY:
1
 
 
1181
WASHER M8X40
POS:
9
PART NO:
A48492
QTY:
2
 
 
1182
MOUNTING PLATE, SLID
POS:
10
PART NO:
A48341
QTY:
2
 
 
1183
SLIDE PAD 15*72*194
POS:
11
PART NO:
A48339
QTY:
2
 
 
1184
ADJUSTMENT PLATE 1 M
POS:
12
PART NO:
A48014
QTY:
2
 
 
1185
PIVON PIN F40-90
POS:
13
PART NO:
A47041
QTY:
2
 
 
1186
HYDRAULIC PIPE F16
POS:
14
PART NO:
A47559
QTY:
3
 
 
1187
HYDRAULIC PIPE F12
POS:
15
PART NO:
A47560
QTY:
2
 
 
1188
BRACKET, HYDR.PIPE F
POS:
16
PART NO:
A47562
QTY:
2
 
 
1189
BRACKET, HYDR.PIPE F
POS:
17
PART NO:
A47563
QTY:
2
 
 
1190
SCRAPER
POS:
18
PART NO:
A48367
QTY:
1
 
 
1191
ARTICUL. BEARING GE4
POS:
19
PART NO:
64911
QTY:
2
 
 
1192
ELBOW FITTING 90 DE
POS:
20
PART NO:
64044
QTY:
1
 
 
1193
ELBOW FITTING 90 DEG
POS:
21
PART NO:
64087
QTY:
2
 
 
1194
REDUCER FITTING RI 3
POS:
22
PART NO:
64324
QTY:
2
 
 
1195
BASIC FITTING F40X
POS:
23
PART NO:
64041
QTY:
2
 
 
1196
ELBOW FITTING 90 DE
POS:
24
PART NO:
64043
QTY:
1
 
 
1197
HYDR. HOSE L=1720 2L
POS:
25
PART NO:
A47635
QTY:
4
 
 
1198
GREASE NIPPLE R1/8
POS:
26
PART NO:
74082
QTY:
1
 
 
1199
HEXAGONAL SCREW M12*
POS:
27
PART NO:
72167
QTY:
2
 
 
1200
HEXAGONAL SCREW M 10
POS:
28
PART NO:
72147
QTY:
2
 
 
1201
SPACER NORDLOCK M10,
POS:
29
PART NO:
74531
QTY:
2
 
 
1202
WASHER NORDLOCK NL12
POS:
30
PART NO:
74532
QTY:
2
 
 
1203
HEXAGONAL SCREW M 8
POS:
31
PART NO:
73039
QTY:
6
 
 
1204
WASHER M 8 DIN 440
POS:
32
PART NO:
71685
QTY:
2
 
 
1205
WASHER M8 A8
POS:
33
PART NO:
73122
QTY:
4
 
 
1206
HEXAGONAL SCREW M 6*
POS:
34
PART NO:
72116
QTY:
4
 
 
1207
HEXAGONAL SCREW M6*3
POS:
35
PART NO:
73199
QTY:
8
 
 
1208
WASHER M6 DIN 125
POS:
36
PART NO:
71680
QTY:
12
 
 
1209
HYDR. HOSE L=1610 2L
POS:
37
PART NO:
A47638
QTY:
2
 
 
1210
HYDR. CYLINDER 63/35
POS:
38
PART NO:
A410791
QTY:
1
 
 
1211
SLIDE PAD 15*72*78
POS:
39
PART NO:
A48340
QTY:
2
 
 
1212
ADJUSTMENT PLATE 1 M
POS:
40
PART NO:
A48013
QTY:
2
 
 
1213
HYDR. HOSE L=1130
POS:
41
PART NO:
A411042
QTY:
2
 
 
1214
HYDR. HOSE L=1020
POS:
42
PART NO:
A411040
QTY:
1
 
 
1215
FLOW RESTRICTOR VALV
POS:
43
PART NO:
65370
QTY:
1
 
 
1216
CONNECTOR NIPPLE F6
POS:
44
PART NO:
65042
QTY:
1
 
 
1217
HYDR. HOSE L=1150
POS:
45
PART NO:
A414911
QTY:
3