HEXAGONAL NUT M8 DI
Názov
POS
PART NO
QTY
Cena
1153
HYDR. PEDAL
POS:
1
PART NO:
64922
QTY:
1
 
 
1154
BRACKET, DRIVE PEDAL
POS:
2
PART NO:
A47247
QTY:
1
 
 
1155
BASIC FITTING F40XS6
POS:
3
PART NO:
64678
QTY:
4
 
 
1156
BASIC FITTING F40XS6
POS:
4
PART NO:
64793
QTY:
2
 
 
1157
HEXAGONAL SCREW M6*2
POS:
5
PART NO:
72118
QTY:
2
 
 
1158
HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DI
POS:
6
PART NO:
72317
QTY:
3
 
 
1159
HEXAGONAL NUT M8 DI
POS:
7
PART NO:
72319
QTY:
2
 
 
1160
WASHER NORDLOCK NL6
POS:
8
PART NO:
74530
QTY:
2
 
 
1161
WASHER, PAIR, NORD-L
POS:
9
PART NO:
63944
QTY:
2
 
 
1162
HEXAGONAL SCREW M8*4
POS:
10
PART NO:
73222
QTY:
2
 
 
1163
DRIVE PEDAL, LEFT
POS:
11
PART NO:
A410695
QTY:
1
 
 
1164
DRIVE PEDAL, RIGHT
POS:
12
PART NO:
A410696
QTY:
1
 
 
1165
HYDR. HOSE L=1020 TY
POS:
13
PART NO:
A47642
QTY:
2
 
 
1166
HYDR. HOSE L=960 TYP
POS:
14
PART NO:
A47644
QTY:
1
 
 
1167
HYDR. HOSE L=430 TYP
POS:
15
PART NO:
A47643
QTY:
1
 
 
1168
CHECK VALVE 9N400S R
POS:
16
PART NO:
63879
QTY:
1
 
 
1169
CONNECTOR NIPPLE F64
POS:
17
PART NO:
64060
QTY:
1
 
 
1170
HEX. SCREW M5*16 DIN
POS:
18
PART NO:
72110
QTY:
4
 
 
1171
WASHER M5 A5,3 DIN
POS:
19
PART NO:
74448
QTY:
4
 
 
1172
ELBOW FITTING 90 DEG
POS:
20
PART NO:
64308
QTY:
1